25 Aprile 2024
Atleti
risultati: 1-78 / 78
lista
foto cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
ALLEGRANZA Serena Schiacciatrice 7 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
[]
ALLEGRI Sara Schiacciatrice 18 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
AVELLA Beatrice Schiacciatrice 5 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
AVELLA Vittoria Libero 1 19 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
BARILE Denise Libero 18 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
BAMONTE Miriam Libero 2 21 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
BERTOLA Celeste Centrale 4 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
BISIO Carolina Schiacciatrice 6 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
BRUZZONE Ilenia Libero 2 23 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
[]
BULLA Silvia Libero 14 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
CADINU Anna Palleggio 15 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
CALABRESE Sofia Schiacciatrice 11 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
CAMPOS BURGOS Gabriella Lulù Libero 1 29 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
CAVAGLIONI Valentina Centrale 12 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
CIMMINO Valentina Palleggio 3 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
COLLA Grace Palleggio 3 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
CRISTIANO Francesca Benedetta Schiacciatrice 8 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
CUNEO Elisazoe Palleggio 5 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
DE ANDREIS Sofia Centrale 9 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
DELDIO Elena Centrale 4 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
DODERO Irene Centrale 4 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
ERMODATILLO Sofia Schiacciatrice 11 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
ESPOSITO Giorgia Schiacciatrice 15 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
[]
FABBRINI Chiara Opposto 3 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
FORNAROLI Matilde Schiacciatrice 2 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
[]
FOSSA Maddalena Libero 11 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
FOSSA Maddalena Libero 1 66 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
FUCCI Lucrezia Centrale 4 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
FUNARO Beatrice Centrale 11 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
GALATI Matilde Centrale 3 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
GHEZZI Sofia Schiacciatrice 9 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
[]
GOTTI Sara Opposto 2 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
GRIMALDI Margherita Schiacciatrice 9 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
GUERCI Sara Schiacciatrice 1 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
GILARDI Lara Libero 8 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
KAISER Greta Centrale 11 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
LASTRICO Giulia Libero 1 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
LERTORA Martina Schiacciatrice 2 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
LORUSSO Valentina Palleggio 8 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
MAGINI Arianna Schiacciatrice 4 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
MARAGLIANO Carola Schiacciatrice 9 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
MASCHIO Rebecca Opposto 16 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
MEDONE Gaia Schiacciatrice 10 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
MILANI Sifan Schiacciatrice 13 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
MOGGIA Michela Schiacciatrice 14 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
PAGANO Asia Opposto 7 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
PAPACCHIOLI Emma Libero 20 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
PAPARELLA Chiara Libero 24 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
[]
PICCARDI Giulia Palleggio 7 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
PIGNATTI Guendalina Schiacciatrice 10 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
PIOMBO Carlotta Schiacciatrice Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
[]
PIRRO Martina Schiacciatrice 5 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
[]
POGGI Chiara Centrale 13 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
POLANCO RIVERA Christel Opposto Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
REGATUSO Alice Centrale 12 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
REGATUSO Beatrice Schiacciatrice 13 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
[]
RISSETTO Carlotta Schiacciatrice 15 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
ROMANO Sofia Palleggio 5 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
ROSSI Ginevra Opposto 5 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
SAFFIOTI Sofia Palleggio 7 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
SAVARINO Micaela Schiacciatrice 9 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
SCHETTINO Giada Libero 1 1 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Project
SERRA Valentina Centrale 13 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
[]
STAGNARO Gaia Schiacciatrice 1 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
[]
TADEI Giulia Centrale 8 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
TADEI Giulia Centrale Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
TERZI Sveva Schiacciatrice 8 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
TOMBARI Martina Palleggio 9 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
TRABUCCO Alice Palleggio 17 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
[]
TREVISIOL Ambra Palleggio 17 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
TROVATO Silvia Palleggio 10 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
VERNAZZA Anna Opposto 6 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Volley
VETTRAINO Elisa Palleggio 10 Under 16 Femminile Wonder Project
[]
VIERI Alice Centrale 9 Serie B1 Nazionale Rimont Progetti Genova
VILLA Giulia Centrale 10 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
VILLA Sofia Schiacciatrice Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
ZANONI Nina Schiacciatrice 6 Under 14 Femminile Wonder Volley
ZUCCA Vittoria Schiacciatrice 21 Under 18 Femminile Wonder Volley
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie